4, LOUISE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+56.3%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1