Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DUNDEE DRIVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.5%
Price Change
+£368,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+314.5%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Detached
+£368,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2TR
← Back to All Properties