Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
-6.7%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties