Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DOVER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+50.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,995
+22.1%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8JQ
← Back to All Properties