FLAT 57, FERNLEIGH, BUTTERCROSS LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 4DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,500-4.1%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000+7.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 16 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1