Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THAMES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,250
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,250
+89.1%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6EF
← Back to All Properties