3, MOOR FURLONG, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£119,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,000+67.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950+44.4%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1