Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLOW GARDENS, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,950
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9UY
← Back to All Properties