Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+14.0%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,500
+53.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties