35, TIFFANY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+145.8%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+28.3%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Detached
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+36.5%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 19 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1