Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TUNSTALL GREEN, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,100
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£127,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,100
+72.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£127,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,950
+199.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2DY
← Back to All Properties