49, LEE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£457,500+69.4%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
Sale #1