Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALBERT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-3.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JE
← Back to All Properties