Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YZ
← Back to All Properties