41, NORTH CLIFTON STREET, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,000+121.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+32.5%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1