Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+10.1%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,644 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,356
Sold on 17 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties