Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YORK ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+2.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+12.9%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,500
+32.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HZ
← Back to All Properties