Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-31.7%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 12 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties