APARTMENT 85, HEMISPHERE, 31, THE BOULEVARD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B5 7SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,500-5.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1