32, BROOME CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+78.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+23.2%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,200+40.0%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1