Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPRING GARDENS, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+70.5%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£346,000
+26.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+167.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 12 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9DQ
← Back to All Properties