Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LONDON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,500
+32.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+76.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties