Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FORSHAW STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
+128.8%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3PD
← Back to All Properties