Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, UNDERWOOD ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+36.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£487,000
+29.9%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1JQ
← Back to All Properties