29, THE LAWNS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,500+1.3%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+156.5%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+27.8%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1