Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
289, FOLD CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+9.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,750
+46.0%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1SE
← Back to All Properties