Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+178.6%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4BS
← Back to All Properties