Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLLETT WALK, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+41.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 5 February 2009
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+36.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4PT
← Back to All Properties