Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DAMPIER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+16.5%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+54.9%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SB
← Back to All Properties