Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ST LUCIA PARK, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£130,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£429,950
+43.8%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0LD
← Back to All Properties