20, LAYCOCK AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 2FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.2%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+204.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1