Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+38.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties