78, TYNE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+8.9%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+14.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 19 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1