Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4QR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+12.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£79,000
+71.7%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£46,000
+29.8%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,450
+14.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+6.9%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+190.0%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4QR
← Back to All Properties