Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROCHESTER CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+43.8%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+41.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+87.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YF
← Back to All Properties