Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+25.3%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties