Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,910
Sold on 27 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties