11, ASHLAR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+4.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+97.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1