Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, NEWPORT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+30.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3DX
← Back to All Properties