Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+15.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+3.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+116.5%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties