Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILHOLME GREEN, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£39,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+52.2%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,550
+28.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NP
← Back to All Properties