Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LEYS ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+95.3%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 3 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8JZ
← Back to All Properties