Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 2SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+103.2%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2SQ
← Back to All Properties