5, MARTIN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,400
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£112,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,400+107.0%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1