Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties