Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHERRY TREE CRESCENT, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+195.0%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5EN
← Back to All Properties