Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+57.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+6.1%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+126.6%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 12 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2TG
← Back to All Properties