FLAT 12, YARE COURT, 22A, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0EF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,500-0.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£135,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000-4.9%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+18.4%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+123.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,700+7.5%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1