Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SWAINES WAY, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+14.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0AL
← Back to All Properties