Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DONALD STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£90,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+51.6%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£90,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,850
+17.7%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£26,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+10.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5BJ
← Back to All Properties